Sport ist unsere Leidenschaft
Sport ist unsere Leidenschaft

Erfolge

Empfang Paralympics 1988

Paralympics

Rio 2016 (Brasilien)
6x Gold Birgit Kober
Franziska Liebhardt
Vanessa low
Heinrich Popow
Markus Rehm
4x100m Staffel:
Markus Rehm
Felix Streng
David Behre
Joannes Floors
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik

Leichtathletik
6x Silber David Behre
Irmgard Bensusan
Irmgard Bensusan
Irmgard Bensusan
Franziska Liebhardt
Vanessa Low
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
3x Bronze Felix Streng
Felix Streng
David Behre
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
London 2012 (Großbritannien)
4x Gold Birgit Kober
Birgit Kober
Markus Rehm
Heinrich Popow
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
1x Silber Sebastian Iwanow Schwimmen
6x Bronze Sebastian Iwanow
Heinrich Popow
Michaela Floeth
Katrin Green
4x100m-Staffel: Markus Rehm,
Heinrich Popow
& David Behre
Mannschaft: Sebastian Czpakowski,
Stefan Hähnlein,
Thomas Renger,
Barbaros Sayilir,
Jürgen Schrapp
& Heiko Wiesenthal
Schwimmen
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik


Sitzvolleyball
Peking 2008 (China)
1x Gold Katrin Green Leichtathletik
5x Silber Andrea Hegen
Heinrich Popow
Mathias Mester
Natalie Simanowski
Natalie Simanowski
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Radsport
Radsport
2x Bronze Astrid Höfte
Michaela Floeth
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Athen 2004 (Griechenland)
5x Bronze Heinrich Popow
Heinrich Popow
Heinrich Popow
Andrea Hegen
Astrid Arndt
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Judo
Sydney 2000 (Australien)
3x Gold Michaela Daamen
Britta Jänicke
Mannschaft: Bernard Schmidl
& Manfred Kohl
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Volleyball
4x Bronze Britta Jänicke
Georg Meyer
Jörg Frischmann
Jörg Frischmann
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Atlanta 1996 (USA)
1x Gold Mannschaft: Franz Josef Weißenfels,
Manfred Kohl
& Bernard Schmidl
Volleyball
2x Silber Britta Jänicke
Jörg Frischmann
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
2x Bronze Dirk Mimberg
Britta Jänicke
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Barcelona 1992 (Spanien)
8x Gold Britta Siegers
Britta Siegers
Britta Siegers
Britta Siegers
Britta Siegers
Jörg Frischmann
Roberto Simonazzi
Mannschaft: Karl Josef Weißenfels,
Manfred Kohl,
Bernd Heinrich,
Bernard Schmidl
& Rudolf Dürrer
Schwimmen
Schwimmen
Schwimmen
Schwimmen
Schwimmen
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Volleyball
3x Silber Britta Siegers
Britta Siegers
Jörg Frischmann
Schwimmen
Schwimmen
Leichtathletik
5x Bronze Britta Siegers
Dirk Mimberg
Dirk Mimberg
Roberto Simonazzi
Mannschaft: Siegmund Soicke,
Jens Färber,
Robert Grylak,
Joachim Wahl
Schwimmen
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Sitzvolleyball
Seoul 1988 (Südkorea)
6x Gold Petra Buddelmeyer
Petra Buddelmeyer
Petra Buddelmeyer
Peter Herrmann
Britta Siegers
Mannschaft: Rudolf Dürrer,
Bernd Heinrich,
Manfred Kohl,
Karl Quade,
Siegmund Soicke
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Schwimmen
Volleyball
6x Silber Rainer Guhl
Roberto Simonazzi
Roberto Simonazzi
Roberto Simonazzi
Rita Laux
Britta Siegers
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Leichtathletik
Rollstuhl-Basketball
Schwimmen
New York 1984 (USA)
2x Gold Britta Siegers
Britta Siegers
Schwimmen
Schwimmen
1x Silber Britta Siegers Schwimmen
Partner im Sport
Netzwerk
Business Partner